Nepal and Bangladesh in PMPL 2020 got selected l 5 Nepali and 1 Bangladeshi teams l Ines Qualify PMPL

nepali and bengali pubg

  Nepal and Bangladesh in PMPL 2020:  

For Pubg Mobile Premier league 6 Squads from  Spring Split South Asia Regional have been Selected.  We have our top 32 Teams from Nepal, Bangladesh, Sri-Lanka, Bhutan, and the Maldives Battling in this stage.
Only the Top 6 will qualify to represent their region in the #PMPL2020. Nepal and Bangladesh in PMPL matches got selected for PMPL 2020 which will be held in India.
Squads participate and got selected from Pubg mobile club Open in the top 24.
5 Teams from Nepal got selected were 1 from Bangladesh in the finals of PMCO. Nepal and Bangladesh in PMPL are looking strong against each other.

  Teams who will play PMPL 2020 in India:  

1. Team Hype (NEP)
2. INES (BAN)
3. JyanMaara (NEP)
4. Deadeyes Guy (NEP)
5. Team Xtreme (NEP)
6. Elementrix (NEP)

  PMPL Nepali Teams:  

1. Team Hype (NEP)

2. JyanMaara (NEP)

3. Deadeyes Guy (NEP)

4. Team Xtreme (NEP)

5. Elementrix (NEP)

  Points Table of Final Day 2:  

Nepal and Bangladesh in PMPL

 

 

   Squads in South Asia Group Stage Teams:   

Group A

1 Elementrix
2 TEAM SBA
3 PNGaming
4 VIBES
5 BB ByeBye
6 Team HYPE
7 TEAM PYRO
8 Myanmar
 Group B
1 Nepali Ho Ni
2 1971Gladiatr
3 KS AXE
4 JAZEERA
5 SOLTISQUAD
6 A1 eSports
7 WGxNoRules
8 KTM RAGE
Group C
1 Trust D Process
2 RIVALS X
3 TM OFFICIAL
4 Red Light
5 Team Xtreme
6 DEADEYES GUY
7 MADG
8 Team T2K
Group D
1 Damn Classy
2 Wolves Den
3 DFRio
4 RisingNepalx
5 INES
6 Team
7 Sea 7 r3D DEVILS
8 UltimateBang
From 32 teams top 24 teams were selected for the semi-final. In Group Stages Teams were divided into A, B, C, D. Nepal pubg Team and Bangladesh pubg team in PMPL played enough matches to show up their skill.

  Schedule of Group stage Matches:  

Day 1: Group A & B
Day 2: Group C & D
Day 3: Group A & D
Day 4: Group C & B
Day 5: Group C & A
Day 6: Group D & B
 Matches:
1: Erangel
2: Sanhok
3: Miramar
4: Vikendi
From Semifinal Top 16 teams were got selected and forwarded for Finals. Teams who reached Semi-finals were:

  Squad in Semifinals:   

  Group A  
 1 Nepali Ho Ni
2 Rivals X
3 INES
4 Team Xtreme
5 Wolves Den
6 KS Axe
7 Team Hype
8 Team 7 Sea
  Group B  
1 Trust D Process (Nepali pubg team)
2 Rising Nepal X (Nepali pubg team)
3 Elementrix (Nepali pubg team)
4 Jyanmaara (Nepali pubg team)
5 Vibes
6 Damn Classy
7 Deadeyes Guy (Nepali pubg team)
8 KTM RAGE (Nepali pubg team)
Group C 
1 A1 Esports
2 PN Gaming (Nepali pubg team)
3 SoltiSquad (Nepali pubg team)
4 Team PYRO
5 Team T2K (Nepali pubg team)
6 Ultimate Bang
7 1971Glad1atr
8 R3D Devils
From Final Top, 6 teams were got selected and forwarded for PMPL 2020. Teams who reached the final were:
  South Asia Region Top 16  
1. PN Gaming
2. 1971Gladiator
3. RisingNepalX
4. Deadeyes Guy
5. SoltiSquad
6. Team2k
7. INES
8. RivalsX
9. Red Devils
10. JyanMaara
11. Team 7Sea
12. Team Hype
13. Team Xtreme
14. Elementrix
15. Nepali Ho Ni
16. Trust D Process

  Top 6 Squads Selected for PMPL 2020:  

Nepal and Bangladesh in PMPL 2020 selected:

1. Team Hype
2. INES
3. JyanMaara
4. Deadeyes Guy
5. Team Xtreme
6. Elementrix
Read More: FAU-G   Game

Vote Now

[IT_EPOLL id="2090"][/IT_EPOLL]

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*